Page 67 - SHY2012

Basic HTML Version

UUSIA JÄSENIÄ
YRITYSJÄSENET
Kesla Oyj, Joensuu
T:mi Jyrki Niemenmäki (konepajatoiminta), Pulkkila
Böhler Welding Group Nordic Sales AB, Vantaa
HENKILÖJÄSENET
Helsingin paikallisosasto
Mar tikainen-Ura Seppo, Tekn.
Jyväskylän paikallisosasto
Hytönen Matti, IWS-hits., Relicomp Oy
Kuopion paikallisosasto
Sopanen Tommi, ins., Sahala Works
Tuovinen Mauri, Työnjoh., Toivalan Konepaja
Vitikainen Pekka, Toim.joht., Varkauden Teollisuuspalvelu Oy
Kymenlaakson paikallisosasto
Suorsa Kimmo, NDT-tark., Polar test Oy
Lahden paikallisosasto
Kumpulainen Jani, DI, Kemppi Oy
Peltola Tapani, Tekn.yo., Kemppi Oy
Uusitalo Jyri, DI, Kemppi Oy
Oulun paikallisosasto
Hanhela Olli, IWE, Haapaveden ammattiopisto
Kela Timo, AMK koneins., Raahen ammattiopisto
Niemi Jari, Tekn., Are Oy
Pohjanmaan paikallisosasto
Huopana Jyrki, ins., Huopanen & Ylönen, MS-Teräsrakenne
Saarinen Eveliina, IWS, Sedu aikuiskoulutus
Sippola Mauno, IWS, JAKK
Pohjois-Karjalan paikallisosasto
Kuvaja Vesa, ins., John Deere Forestry Oy
Leinonen Markku, ins., Pohjois-Karjalan aikuisopisto
Liukkonen Keijo, IWS, Outokummun Metalli Oy
Multanen Jussi, Tekn.yo., Kesla Oy
Pakarinen Marko, Tuotetekn., John Deere Forsestry Oy
Saarelainen Per tti, ins., Pohjois-Karjalan Aikuisopisto, Lieksa
Salminen Vesa TkL, Lappeenrannanteknillinen yliopisto
Raahen seudun paikallisosasto
Hannus Harri, ins., Rautaruukki Oyj
Heikkilä Sami, DI, Raahen Seudun Teknologiakeskus Oy
Isokoski Juha, IWS, Kome Oy
Joentakanen Ismo, Korj.hits., Rautaruukki Oyj
Mäntykangas Juha ins., Raahen ammattiopisto
Suvanto Tuomo, ins., Nivalan ammattiopisto
Westerlund Jani, ins., PR Rolls Oy
Saimaan paikallisosasto
Karju Mikko, Tekn.yo., LUT
Karjalainen Pekka , Tekn.yo., LUT
Karjalainen Tero, Tekn.yo., LUT
Kuikka Niko, DI, LUT
Laitinen Ville, Tekn.yo., LUT
Mar tikainen Antti, Tekn.yo., LUT
Nummela Sami, Tekn.yo., LUT
Nupponen Ar ttu, DI, LUT
Pekkarinen Joonas, Tekn.yo., LUT
Pesonen Ville, Merkonomi, Polar test Oy
Räsänen Niina, DI, LUT
Selonen Antti, Tekn.yo., LUT
Skriko Tuomas, Tekn.yo., LUT
Viitaniemi Ilmari, Tekn.yo., LUT
Satakunnan paikallisosasto
Jämsén Marko, IWS, TOF, Technip Offshore Finland
Kuosmanen Joonas, Levyseppähits., Relicomp yhtiöt Oy
Liikamaa Asko, IWS, Retco Oy
Moisio Sari, IWS
Numminen Jarmo, IWS, Potila Tuotanto Oy
Orava Antero, DI, Ins.tsto Antero Orava
Pennanen Marko, IWE, Technip Offshore Finland Oy
Pitkänen Harri, IWS
Purra Riku, NDT-tarkast., Inspecta Oy
Rostén Tomi, IWS , TOF, Technip Offshore Finland
Savonlinnan paikallisosasto
Hallikainen Jouko, DI, Savonlinnan ammatti- ja aikuisopisto
Tampereen paikallisosasto
Versta Heikki, Konetekn., Versteering Oy / Rautic Oy
Pirinen Petri, IWI-C, Bromma Conquip / Cargotec
Turun paikallisosasto
Huvitus Matti, Koneins., Tejara Oy
Ihanmäki Marko, NDT-tark, Polar test Oy
Konttinen Kalle, NDT-tark, Polar test Oy
Rantanen Petri, Tejara Oy
Paavola Jani, Hits.neuvoja, Aker Yards Rauma
Ruponen Henri, DI, Aker Yards Rauma