Page 37 - SHY2012

Basic HTML Version

1/2008
[ www.shy-hitsaus.net ]
35
EWF-KOULUTUSUUTISIA
INTERNATIONAL WELDING SPECIALIST
(IWS)
Savon aikuisopisto, Varkaus
Huovinen Juha
IWS FI 01085
Hämäläinen Mika IWS FI 01086
Jalava Pasi
IWS FI 01087
Kukkonen Jussi
IWS FI 01088
Liukkonen Antti
IWS FI 01089
Luodes Lassi
IWS FI 01090
Makkonen Jari
IWS FI 01091
Malkki Pertti
IWS FI 01092
Markkanen Jukka IWS FI 01093
Pesonen Sauli
IWS FI 01094
Pöllänen Jukka
IWS FI 01095
Räsänen Mika
IWS FI 01096
Sundgren Tomi
IWS FI 01097
Toivanen Jenni
IWS FI 01098
Ylönen Antti
IWS FI 01099
Ylönen Jukka
IWS FI 01100
AEL
Mikkola Mika
IWS FI 01101
Malo Jaakko
IWS FI 01109
Marttiin Juha
IWS FI 01123
Teollisuuden Oppimispaikka
Hytönen Matti
IWS FI 01102
Kuisma Jyrki
IWS FI 01103
Laitinen Asko
IWS FI 01104
Pekkanen Mikko
IWS FI 01105
Pirinen Kari
IWS FI 01106
Rantala Henri
IWS FI 01107
Turpeinen Veli-Matti IWS FI 01108
Keski-Pohjanmaan aikuisopisto
Friis Christian
IWS FI 01110
Jukola Hannu
IWS FI 01111
Kopsala Jarmo
IWS FI 01112
Lastikka Jarkko
IWS FI 01113
Lind Tuomas
IWS FI 01114
Mandelbacka Antero IWS FI 01115
Paananen Mika
IWS FI 01116
Pietilä Jukka
IWS FI 01117
Pöppönen Timo
IWS FI 01118
Repo Janne
IWS FI 01119
Salo Petteri
IWS FI 01120
Siipola Joni
IWS FI 01121
Tanska Mika
IWS FI 01122
INTERNATIONAL WELDING INSPECTOR AT
COMPREHENSIVE LEVEL
Hitsaustarkastajat
AEL
Blomberg Jari
IWI-C FI 00105
Harpala Markku
IWI-C FI 00106
Lindewall Matti
IWI-C FI 00107
Lindvall Mika
IWI-C FI 00108
Mannila Petri
IWI-C FI 00109
Packalén Tapani
IWI-C FI 00110
Rapakko Sakari
IWI-C FI 00111
Viitaharju Pasi
IWI-C FI 00112
Arponen Mikko
IWI-C FI 00113
Koivunen Jukka
IWI-C FI 00114
Mielonen Timo
IWI-C FI 00115
Teittinen Tapani
IWI-C FI 00116
Venho Timo
IWI-C FI 00117
Yli-Petäys Marko
IWI-C FI 00118
INTERNATIONAL WELDING INSPECTOR AT
STANDARD LEVEL
Hitsaustarkastajat
AEL
Tikanoja Jaakko
IWI-S FI 00029
Virtanen Kimmo
IWI-S FI 00030
Panula Ari
IWI-S FI 00031
INTERNATIONAL FILLET WELDER, Hitsaajat
- International MMA Welder
Edupoli
Hyryläinen Kimmo IFW111-1.1-FI01190
Kamula Roope
IFW111-1.1-FI01193
Kirjavainen Toni-Jukka IFW111-1.1-FI01196
Long Vu Khag
IFW111-1.1-FI01198
Mattson Jarmo
IFW111-1.1-FI01199
Etelä-Karjalan aikuisopisto
Juutilainen Jarno
IFW111-1.1-FI01172
Etelä-Kymenlaakson ammattiopisto
Puhakka Ville Petri IFW111-1.1-FI01182
Innova, Länsi-Suomen aikuiskoulutuskeskus
Heinonen Mikko
IFW111.1.1.-FI01169
Heinonen Toni
IFW111.1.1.FI01170
Immonen Harri
IFW111-1.1-FI01217
Virtanen Saija
IFW111-1.1-FI01219
Keski-Pohjanmaan aikuisopisto
Kivelä Joonas
IFW111-1.1-FI01206
Koulutuskeskus Salpaus
Ben-David Mark
IFW111-8-FI01180
Vuori Kari
IFW111-8-FI01181
Viksilä Risto
IFW111-8-FI01226
Mikkelin ammattiopisto
Vahvaselkä Esa
IFW111-1.2-FI01184
Nivalan ammattiopisto
Säily Sami
IFW111-1.1-FI01209
Puranen Jukka-Pekka IFW111-1.2-FI01224
Oulun aikuiskoulutuskeskus
Vuoti Petri
IFW111-1.1-FI01211
Tampereen aikuiskoulutuskeskus
Kuhanen Taneli
IFW111-1.1-FI01186
Kesseli Antti
IFW111-1.1-FI01202
Laitinen Lauri
IFW111-1.1-FI01212
Manninen Tomi
IFW111-1.1.FI01213
Pesonen Jani
IFW111-1.1-FI01214
Taimi Otto
IFW111-1.1-FI01215
Turun aikuiskoulutuskeskus
Räikkönen Seppo IFW111-1.1-FI01208
Juvonen Mika
IFW111-1.1-FI01216
Sorjonen Janne
IFW111-1.1-FI01230
- International MIG/MAG Welder
Edupoli
Vehviläinen Antti
IFW135-1.1-FI01187
Hyryläinen Kimmo IFW135-1.1-FI01191
Kamula Roope
IFW135-1.1-FI01194
Kirjavainen Toni-Jukka IFW135-1.1-FI01197
Mattson Jarmo
IFW135-1.1-FI01200
Innova, Länsi-Suomen aikuiskoulutuskeskus
Laihi Antti
IFW136-1.1-FI01171
Järvi seudun a-i
Ahopelto Ville
IFW135/136.1.2-FI01173
Keto Jussi
IFW135/136.1.2-FI01174
Lammi Jussi
IFW135/136.1.2-FI01175
Mäki Teemu
IFW135/136.1.2-FI01176
Orava Ari-Pekka
IFW135/136.1.2-FI01177
Vesapuisto Henri
IFW135/136-1.2-FI01178
Keski-Pohjanmaan aikuisopisto
Friis Christian
IFW135-1.1-FI01221
Koski Mia
IFW135-1.1-FI01222
Sedu Aikuiskoulutus
Mäki-Latvala Matti IFW135-1-1-FI01232
Turun aikuiskoulutuskeskus
Lehtonen Taneli
IFW136-1.1-FI01210
Toivola Jussi
IFW136-1.1-FI01231
Vaasan aikuiskoulutuskeskus
Holstedt Martin
IFW135/136-1.1-FI01227
Rönnqvist Håkan
IFW136-1.1-FI01228
- International TIG Welder
Edupoli
Vehviläinen Antti
IFW141-8-FI01188
Oksanen Kari
IFW141-8-FI01189
Hyryläinen Kimmo IFW141-8-FI01192
Kamula Roope
IFW141-8-FI01195
Mattson Jarmo
IFW141-8-FI01201
Innova, Länsi-Suomen aikuiskoulutuskeskus
Holappa Petri
IFW141-8-FI01204
Muntila Marko
IFW141-8-FI01205
Immonen Harri
IFW141-8-FI01218
Virtanen Saija
IFW141-8-FI01220
Vilen Merja
IFW141-8-FI01229
Mikkelin ammattiopisto
Kosunen Petri
IFW141-1.2-FI01183
Tampereen aikuiskoulutuskeskus
Halonen Erkka
IFW141-8-FI01185
Yli-Kiikka Seppo
IFW141-8-FI01203
Turun aikuiskoulutuskeskus
Ihalainen Tauno
IFW141-8-FI01179
Leivo Jorma
IFW141-8-FI01207
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Pulkkinen Jaakko IFW141-8-FI01223
Nivalan ammattiopisto
Puranen Jukka-Pekka IFW141-1.2-FI01225
INTERNATIONAL PLATE WELDER
-International MMA Welder
Edupoli
Hyryläinen Kimmo IPW111-1.1-FI00635
Kirjavainen Toni-Jukka IPW111-1.1-FI00636
Innova, Länsi-Suomen aikuiskoulutuskeskus
Laihi Antti
IPW111-1.1-FI00625
Heinonen Toni
IPW136-1.1-FI00624
Holappa Petri
IPW111-1.1-FI00638
Oulun aikuiskoulutuskeskus
Hyvärinen Juha-Matti IPW111-1.1-FI00642
Vierto Marko
IPW111-1.1-FI00645
Turun aikuiskoulutuskeskus
Ihalainen Tauno
IPW111-1.1-FI00626
Leivo Jorma
IPW111-1.1-FI00639
Toivola Jussi
IPW111-1.1-FI00655
- International MIG/MAG Welder
Edupoli
Yli-Kiikka Seppo
IPW136-1.1-FI00637
Innova, Länsi-Suomen aikuiskoulutuskeskus
Immonen Harri
IPW136-1.1-FI00648
Virtanen Saija
IPW136-1.1-FI00649
Vilen Merja
IPW136-1.1-FI00653
Koulutuskeskus Salpaus
Ben-David Mark
IPW135-1.1-FI00627
Vuori Kari
IPW135-1.1-FI00628
Viksilä Risto
IPW135-1.1-FI00651